Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 155x8 FKM80 138857 138857OR1558FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 155x8 NBR70 107019 107019OR1558NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 156,5x2,5 NBR70 107027 107027OR156,52,5NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2 EPDM70 130455 130455OR1562EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2 FKM80 103939 103939OR1562FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2 NBR70 126992 126992OR1562NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2 NBR90 128338 128338OR1562NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2 VMQ70 129410 129410OR1562VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2,5 EPDM70 130555 130555OR1562,5EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 156x2,5 NBR70 107021 107021OR1562,5NBR70_NB701504_