Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 151,77x5,33 NBR90 131141 131141OR151,775,33NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,77x5,33 VMQ70 136161 136161OR151,775,33VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,77x6,99 EPDM70 125693 125693OR151,776,99EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,77x6,99 FKM80 103919 103919OR151,776,99FKM80BlackFP801514_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,77x6,99 NBR70 106992 106992OR151,776,99NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,77x6,99 VMQ70 108834 108834OR151,776,99VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,99x3,53 EPDM70 125987 125987OR151,993,53EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,99x3,53 FKM80 103920 103920OR151,993,53FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,99x3,53 FKM90 139713 139713OR151,993,53FKM90BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 151,99x3,53 NBR70 106993 106993OR151,993,53NBR70_NB701504_