Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3 FKM80 103393 103393OR793FKM80BlackFP801514_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3 FKM80 Brown 126314 126314OR793FKM80BrownHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3 NBR70 106294 106294OR793NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3 NBR90 108345 108345OR793NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3 VMQ70 129552 129552OR793VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3,5 FKM80 103394 103394OR793,5FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3,5 NBR70 106295 106295OR793,5NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x3,5 NBR90 127094 127094OR793,5NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x4 EPDM70 130731 130731OR794EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 79x4 FKM80 103395 103395OR794FKM80BlackHBT010101_