Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 618x3 NBR70 134356 134356OR6183NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1 NBR70 125912 125912OR611NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1,2 NBR50 139002 139002OR611,2NBR50_HBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1,5 EPDM70 130268 130268OR611,5EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1,5 FKM80 136890 136890OR611,5FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1,5 NBR70 106040 106040OR611,5NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1,5 NBR90 128187 128187OR611,5NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x1,5 VMQ70 129267 129267OR611,5VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x2 EPDM70 130391 130391OR612EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 61x2 FKM80 103194 103194OR612FKM80BlackFP801514_