Personal menu
Search

О-пръстен OR

Results (15,451)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of О-пръстен OR 494,16x6,99 EPDM70 102277 102277OR494,166,99EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 494,16x6,99 FKM80 104565 104565OR494,166,99FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 494,16x6,99 NBR70 107870 107870OR494,166,99NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 494,16x6,99 NBR90 136962 136962OR494,166,99NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 494x8 FKM80 104564 104564OR4948FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 495x4 NBR70 138351 138351OR4954NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 495x5 EPDM70 130963 130963OR4955EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 495x5 NBR70 128008 128008OR4955NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 495x5 NBR90 129021 129021OR4955NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of О-пръстен OR 495x5 VMQ70 130047 130047OR4955VMQ70RedSI700105_